Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting.

Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Price From $200,000
Details for 3355 Abeline Road, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 277
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1976
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2252642
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 21
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Explorer K
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Florida Real Estate Store & Property Management Se
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This three bedroom, two bathroom, two car garage, and screened lanai home is available for purchase. The home boasts an inviting living space featuring a formal dining room, living room, family room,
Details for 13255 Jacqueline Road, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1248
  10. Acreage: 9.70 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 2239278
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Potterfield Gdn Ac
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Previously under contract on two occasions, with both transactions terminating due to buyer financing or individual circumstances not due to the property itself this offering remains a compelling op
Details for 14485 Centralia Road, Brooksville, FL 34614
Single Family
  1. Price: $761,313.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $788,925
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 448
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2472
  10. Acreage: 7.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2251778
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34614
  4. Subdivision: Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Florida Blue Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Bring your Horses! Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage Estate Home on 7.5 beautiful acres fenced acres! Home has a nice open family room and kitchen area, living room, and di
Details for 34 Lupine Street, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $361,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1949
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 2252277
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on the market at no fault of the sellers. New construction upgraded home!! Move in ready!! Paved road! 3 bedrooms + 2. 5 bathrooms + 2 car garage + builder's signature laundry room wow! Garage
Details for 7333 Royal Oak Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3222
  10. Acreage: 1.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 2252514
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Lake In The Woods Ph V
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Sunbelt Real Estate Florida
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Remodeled 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Pool Home in Lake in the Woods Gated Community. Nestled in the highly sought after Lake in the Woods gated community, this meticulously remodeled home offers t
Details for 6409 Wedgewood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1674
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 2250912
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines Tr 21 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Deltona
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Very Motivated Sell Make an Offer! Welcome to Your Dream Home in Timber Pines! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,674 sq. ft. of living space, located in the highly sought a
Details for 9896 Scepter Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1820
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 2252091
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Brookridge Comm Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Welcome to this exceptional newer build in the Gated golfing community of Brookridge, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed living environment. This property features a generous 1820
Details for 6750 San Juan Terrace, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $407.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
  9. Bldg sqft: 5650
  10. Acreage: 82.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1217342
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
83 Acres of Pure Possibility Barndominium, Stone Cottage & Cabin! Step into your very own countryside dream on 83 stunning acres of wide open, fully cleared land. This one of a kind property has eve
Details for 3448 Triggerfish Drive, Hernando Beach, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 631
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1894
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2240452
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Hernando Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Beach Unit 13 B
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptionally well maintained, fully furnished, remodeled waterfront home with four bedrooms, three full baths, pool, and elevator located in Hernando Beach South. This home features a newly remodeled
Details for 9355 French Quarters Circle, Weeki Wachee, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 339
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1997
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 2253093
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Glen Lakes Ph 1 Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Winding Waters K
  6. Middle School: Winding Waters K
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in glen lakes this 1990 palmwood grand bahama maintained home is on the 5th fairway of the golf course with inground heated spa. New tile roof in 2019. 3 full bedrooms/2 baths/2 car garage. A
 

Quick Search

    Tropic Shores Realty - Spring Hill
    #cq1021318
    XML Sitemap